Top scoreur
NATIONALE MASCULINE 3

JOUEUR AYANT PARTICIPÉ A LA MOITIÉ DES MATCHS
Top scoreur NM3
Pos Joueur Matchs joués Total points Moyenne
1
LAUMAIN Jimy-Lloyd
POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - Poule J
4 115 28.75
2
ANDELKOVIC Stefan
BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS - Poule I
4 112 28.00
3
KAUFMAN Kenny
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - Poule H
4 105 26.25
4
DIAROUMA Benke Mami
CHERBOURG BASKET BALL - Poule E
4 104 26.00
5
BIGOTE Mathieu
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - Poule G
3 77 25.67
6
BELLIL Mehdi
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - Poule J
3 75 25.00
7
GIGANT Loic
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - Poule I
4 94 23.50
8
DURAND Thomas
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET - Poule A
4 92 23.00
9
GAVREL Aurelien
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - Poule H
4 92 23.00
10
CONDE Ismael
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET - Poule C
4 92 23.00
11
HEAULME Antoine
GAULOISE DE VITRY LE FRANCOIS - Poule H
4 89 22.25
12
LECOUTEY Robin
CERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX - Poule F
4 87 21.75
13
EL OUKID Mehdi
US O BEZONS - Poule G
3 65 21.67
14
GUILLAUD Julien
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - Poule J
4 86 21.50
15
DIESNIS Florian
ASPTT CAEN - Poule F
4 86 21.50
16
CORNUD Antoine
TAIN TOURNON AG - Poule B
3 63 21.00
17
DE FREITAS Ugo
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - Poule H
3 63 21.00
18
KIOWANI Francis
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES - Poule J
4 84 21.00
19
RAMASSAMY Tanguy
ADOUR DAX BASKET - Poule C
4 83 20.75
20
MILAN Isaiah Earl
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET - Poule A
4 83 20.75
21
DEBRIL Thomas
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - Poule G
3 61 20.33
22
APRELON Jorgio
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL - Poule H
4 81 20.25
23
FORRE Flavien
SALLERTAINE BASKET CLUB - Poule E
4 81 20.25
24
BLEIN Nicolas
USO ROGNONAISE - Poule B
4 80 20.00
25
BRUYERE Alexis
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM - Poule G
4 79 19.75
26
LARRIBAU Damien
COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - Poule C
4 79 19.75
27
BORVAL Steeve
MONTELIMAR UMS - Poule B
4 78 19.50
28
MONIN Antonin
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - Poule J
4 78 19.50
29
BENOIST Jimmy
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - Poule J
4 78 19.50
30
BARBRY Emilien
LAMBERSART J F - Poule H
4 77 19.25
31
ROS Thomas
BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON - Poule H
4 77 19.25
32
DIOUF Adama
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule C
4 76 19.00
33
MORRIS JR Wayne Anthony
USO ROGNONAISE - Poule B
4 76 19.00
34
PETRIS Brice
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB - Poule H
4 76 19.00
35
WITTEMBERG Cyriack
U.S. T. BASKET EQUEURDREVILLE - Poule E
4 76 19.00
36
URBONAS Tomas
LA SEGUINIERE ST LOUIS BASKET - Poule D
4 76 19.00
37
FABO Ludovic
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET - Poule C
4 76 19.00
38
PODOLSKY Yann
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - Poule A
4 75 18.75
39
HAMON Joran
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET - 2 - Poule E
4 75 18.75
40
NOMINE Romain
VIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR - Poule I
4 75 18.75
41
SAAD Ryan
MONTFORT BC - Poule E
3 56 18.67
42
COTELLE Romain
AL CALUIRE ET CUIRE - Poule J
4 74 18.50
43
KHELIFI Rayan
AGEN BASKET CLUB - Poule C
4 74 18.50
44
MOREL Loic
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET - Poule C
4 74 18.50
45
NKENE TSAACE Mohaman Aziz
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - Poule I
4 74 18.50
46
BODENAI BOGANGUE Michel
PL LARICHE LAMARTINE TOURS - 2 - Poule D
4 74 18.50
47
TONEGUZZO Tristan
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET - Poule A
3 55 18.33
48
DEMONT Remy
JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - Poule C
4 73 18.25
49
SALES ALEGRE Raul
COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - Poule C
4 72 18.00
50
LICOURI Gregory
ASSOCIATION CORMONTREUIL CHAMPAGNE BASKET - Poule H
4 72 18.00
51
DAHBI Jawad
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - Poule J
2 36 18.00
52
BOTEKO LIFULA Yanique
TOURAINE BC - Poule D
4 72 18.00
53
LOSSON Quentin
ELAN TURSAN BASKET - Poule C
4 71 17.75
54
CRETINON Joanny
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - Poule A
4 71 17.75
55
PETIT Emilien
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET - Poule G
4 71 17.75
56
CORNU Vincent
ASPTT CAEN - Poule F
3 53 17.67
57
LICOURI Jose
CHAMBRETAUD SSSP VENDEE - Poule D
3 53 17.67
58
ELEKA Camille
UNION CAEN HEROUVILLE BASKET - Poule F
3 53 17.67
59
SAKO Willyams
CSSL RIXHEIM - Poule I
4 70 17.50
60
DULOUAT Sebastien
ADOUR DAX BASKET - Poule C
4 70 17.50
61
GARY Cedric
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule C
4 70 17.50
62
KOLINGBA Hafiz
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET - Poule F
4 70 17.50
63
N'DIAYE Adama
C'CHARTRES BASKET M - 2 - Poule F
2 35 17.50
64
BRANCION David
LAGRESLE ETOILE - Poule J
2 35 17.50
65
ARIOUI Marouane
CTC PARIS BASKET AVENIR - Poule F
2 35 17.50
66
LAMBLETIN Melvin
CTC PARIS BASKET AVENIR - Poule F
3 52 17.33
67
DIABY Daouda
CEP LORIENT BASKET - 2 - Poule E
3 52 17.33
68
PINEAU Pierre
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - Poule F
3 52 17.33
69
CONDE Georges Mahatma Gandhi
SJVBA ST JEAN DE VEDAS BASKET - Poule B
3 52 17.33
70
MARMILLOD Gael
UNION CAEN HEROUVILLE BASKET - Poule F
4 69 17.25
71
OUTTERS Dylan
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET - Poule G
4 69 17.25
72
LIFERMANN Benjamin
ADOUR DAX BASKET - Poule C
4 69 17.25
73
AUVRAY Julien
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKET - 2 - Poule G
4 69 17.25
74
DIOUMASSI Tamsyr
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL - Poule B
4 69 17.25
75
JACQUES Mathys
EVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL - Poule F
4 69 17.25
76
ADIN Hugo
ES LORGUAISE BASKET - Poule A
4 69 17.25
77
MARCHAND Louis
JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON - Poule C
4 68 17.00
78
LESIMPLE Thomas
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET - Poule F
3 51 17.00
79
DURAND Lucas
TAIN TOURNON AG - Poule B
4 68 17.00
80
MARTIN Florian
CTC RHONE SUD BASKET - AS ANDEOLAISE - Poule B
4 67 16.75
81
MOUEZA Mathys
BEUVRAGES USM - Poule H
4 67 16.75
82
IBRAGIMOV Roman
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - Poule I
4 67 16.75
83
DEFAYE Teophile
LE COTEAU BASKET - Poule J
3 50 16.67
84
BOUTCHOU MAKITA Broocks
AS PANAZOL - Poule D
3 50 16.67
85
AGUERO Yannick
BANDOL BASKET CLUB - Poule A
4 66 16.50
86
HARNAIS Bilal
EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT - Poule J
4 66 16.50
87
BALLADE Maxime
SAINT MEDARD BASKET - Poule D
4 66 16.50
88
LUSE Makinu
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - Poule I
4 66 16.50
89
PEINTE Simon
BASKET CLUB ARDRES - Poule G
4 66 16.50
90
ADJOUHGNIOPE Beniela
TOULOUGES BA - Poule B
4 66 16.50
91
DESROCHES Lucas
ES PRISSE MACON - 2 - Poule J
4 66 16.50
92
CHEVALLIER Gregory
VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET - Poule D
3 49 16.33
93
POLOMAT Jeffrey
BASKET CLUB ARDRES - Poule G
3 49 16.33
94
BERKACH Mounir
ESCA LONDAISE - Poule A
3 49 16.33
95
DUBON Remi
GOLGOTHS 13 - Poule B
4 65 16.25