Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE 3

Meilleures Perfs NM3
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
MOBISA Thomas
PAYS SALONAIS BASKET 13
MARTIGUES SPORTS BASKET 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 16 51
2
MANIER Emeric
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
AS BON CONSEIL 2017/2018 Poule H Journée 12 50
3
KAMAGATE Ismael
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET
ASPTT LIMOGES 2018/2019 Poule E Journée 22 49
4
LEMOINE Dorian
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2
MONTELIMAR UMS 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 14 48
5
CLARETH Mathew Nico
MONTPELLIER BASKET MOSSON
O CABRIES CALAS 2021/2022 Poule B Journée 2 47
6
RAMSEYER Florent
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL
ABC DOURGES 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 15 47
7
SEYE Bamba
E.LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 B
US MARLY LE ROI 2019/2020 Poule G Journée 15 47
8
ESSO ESSIS Mel
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS - 2
CEP LORIENT BASKET - 2 2018/2019 Poule G Journée 10 47
9
TAJAN Pascal
TOAC BASKET
ELAN TURSAN BASKET 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 13 45
10
LECOUTEY Robin
CERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX
C'CHARTRES BASKET M - 2 2021/2022 Poule G Journée 19 45
11
MAKSIMOVIC Milos
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2
CS DE NOISY LE GRAND BASKET 2018/2019 Poule K Journée 8 44
12 PALS ATHLETIC CLUB GUISE 2017/2018 Poule I Journée 19 44
13
URBONAS Tomas
SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE
AL GARENNES NANTES 2018/2019 Poule F Journée 20 43
14
NEKKACHE-ANNE Rachid
POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE
SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. 2017/2018 Poule K Journée 1 43
15
KASPERZEC Mateusz
ALERTE SP. DE FONDETTES
LE MANS CSSG 2017/2018 Poule F Journée 21 43
16
GAUTHIER Stephan
BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 2
CAHORSAUZET BASKET 2016/2017 Poule B Journée 9 43
17
POUILLE Antoine
CAMBRAI BASKET
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE 2018/2019 Poule J Journée 13 42
18 ASPTT CAEN 2018/2019 Poule G Journée 20 42
19
JACKSON Ryan
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
BC BLENDECQUES SAINT OMER 2017/2018 Poule H Journée 9 42
20
RAMSEYER Florent
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL
PALS ATHLETIC CLUB GUISE 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 1 41
21
LECOUTEY Robin
CERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX
US O BEZONS 2021/2022 Poule G Journée 9 41
22
URBONAS Tomas
SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE
CHAMBRETAUD SSSP VENDEE 2019/2020 Poule F Journée 9 41
23
OUTTERS Dylan
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE 2019/2020 Poule H Journée 13 41
24
MIYEM BELL Bryan
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2
CEP LORIENT BASKET - 2 2018/2019 Poule G Journée 1 41
25
PATGIS Geoffroy
ASPTT LIMOGES
LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET 2018/2019 Poule E Journée 13 41
26
RIGAUX Mathieu
BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION 2017/2018 Poule J Journée 10 41
27
MONGE Rodrigue
STADE LAURENTIN BASKET
FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 11 41
28
FAUCONNET Jordan
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB
US CAGNES SUR MER 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 10 40
29
BRICE Tyreece
TOAC BASKET
REAL CHALOSSAIS 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 14 40
30
HEAULME Antoine
GAULOISE DE VITRY LE FRANCOIS
BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS 2021/2022 Poule J Journée 18 40
31
KAUFMAN Kenny
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 20 40
32 ASPTT CAEN 2021/2022 Poule G Journée 22 40
33 VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 6 40
34
MARTIN Clement
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 2019/2020 Poule K Journée 7 40
35
BEQUIGNON Hugo
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 - 2
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES 2019/2020 Poule F Journée 13 40
36
CARO Anthony
BREST BASKET 29
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS - 2 2018/2019 Poule G Journée 20 40
37
GELANOR Kevin
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB
NOHANENT PUY VALEIX 2017/2018 Poule L Journée 6 40
38
NICOLAS Jeremy
US LAVAL BASKET
CLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN 2016/2017 Poule E Journée 3 40
39
ANSTETT Kevin
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE
CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE 2016/2017 Poule I Journée 4 40
40
GARY Cedric
CTC UNION BOUDY VILLENEUVE PUJOLS
CAHORSAUZET BASKET 2016/2017 Poule B Journée 8 40
41
TRINQUIER Emmanuel
BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE
SORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 2 2016/2017 Poule L Journée 12 40
42
WEISZ Jean Baptiste
BANDOL BASKET CLUB
GSE METROPOLITAINS DE NICE 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 15 40
43
FRANCISCO Bateko
ASL DESSENHEIM
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE 2016/2017 Poule J Journée 18 40
44
RAMSEYER Florent
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL
ASCC MARGNY 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 2 39
45
SCHOTT Noe
FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L.
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 2021/2022 Poule K Journée 7 39
46
LEVEQUE Jean Francois
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
UNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE 2021/2022 Poule H Journée 7 39
47
RAMSEYER Florent
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL
NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 10 39
48 STADE LAURENTIN BASKET 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 13 39
49
LOUPPE Jules
BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON
BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS 2021/2022 Poule J Journée 14 39
50
FABO Ludovic
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 17 39
51
FAUCONNET Jordan
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL
ROCHE BASKET AL 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 6 39
52
KAUFMAN Kenny
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
RONCQ U S 2019/2020 Poule I Journée 14 39
53
BIJELOVIC Rajko
MONTELIMAR UMS
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 14 39
54 RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION 2017/2018 Poule G Journée 8 39
55
MAHBOUB Jihad
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE
CTC PARIS BASKET AVENIR 2016/2017 Poule H Journée 11 39
56
GOUALA Just Cedrick
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL 2016/2017 Poule G Journée 19 39
57
MORONI Valentin
BASKET NORD SUNDGAU
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT 2016/2017 Poule J Journée 21 39
58
DESCHAMPS Jeremy
BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 1 38
59
PETRIS Brice
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET
JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 2 38
60
HENRIQUES Henderson
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB
SELESTAT BC 2021/2022 Poule K Journée 2 38
61
BEAUBOIS Melvin
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE - 2
AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN 2021/2022 Poule H Journée 5 38
62
LEVEQUE Jean Francois
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE 2021/2022 Poule H Journée 9 38
63
RAMSEYER Florent
AMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL
CSMF PARIS 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 11 38
64
CAMARA Moussa
ABC DOURGES
BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE 2021/2022 Poule I Journée 12 38
65 SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE 2021/2022 Poule F Journée 15 38
66
BOUDROUZ Mounir
VIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR
LE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE 2021/2022 Poule J Journée 17 38
67 ALFA SAINT JACQUES 2019/2020 Poule L Journée 13 38
68
POUILLE Antoine
CAMBRAI BASKET
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL - 2 2018/2019 Poule J Journée 6 38
69
BRACO Steve
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE
CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE 2018/2019 Poule K Journée 20 38
70
WELTZER Amaury
FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L.
BC BELFORT 2018/2019 Poule L Journée 21 38
71
JACKSON Ryan
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
AS BON CONSEIL 2017/2018 Poule H Journée 1 38
72
DONATI Vincent
AIL DE ROUSSET
ES LORGUAISE BASKET 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 2 38
73
GARY Cedric
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB
UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 9 38
74
PELLURE Hugo
ELAN BÉARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
MONTAUBAN BASKET CLUB 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 17 38
75
DUMONT Tom
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2
US JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET 2017/2018 Poule E Journée 17 38
76
DIEHL Hugo
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2
ASL DESSENHEIM 2017/2018 Poule K Journée 21 38
77
HARRIS Aaron
PAYS SALONAIS BASKET 13
ES LORGUAISE BASKET 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 8 38
78
ALBERT Bastien
PONTOISE ULR BASKET ST JUST ST RAMBERT
TERRES FROIDES BASKET 2016/2017 Poule L Journée 19 38
79
DURAND Jimmy
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 2
PACE CO 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 21 38
80
SCLEAR Joffrey
RENNES POLE ASSOCIATION
US JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 22 38
81
BOYER Mathieu
SORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 2
TAIN TOURNON AG 2016/2017 Poule L Journée 22 38
82
ELEKA Camille
UNION CAEN HEROUVILLE BASKET
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN 2022/2023 Poule F Journée 1 37
83
ACHICHI Sofiane
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB 2021/2022 Poule K Journée 12 37
84
KADRA Nazim
UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE BASKET
BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON 2021/2022 Poule J Journée 19 37
85
DEMONT Remy
CTC PAYS AGENAIS - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
CASTELNAU MEDOC BC 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 19 37
86
DOUMBIA Ugo
C'CHARTRES BASKET M - 2
ASPTT CAEN 2021/2022 Poule G Journée 20 37
87
NALTET Thomas
DA DIJON 21
AL CALUIRE ET CUIRE 2021/2022 Poule L Journée 22 37
88
BEQUIGNON Hugo
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 - 2
SAINT HERBLAIN BASKET CLUB 2020/2021 Poule F Journée 3 37
89
TRAORE Mantcha
VAL DE SEINE BASKET
COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL 2020/2021 Poule H Journée 5 37
90
DADIE Ervine
AS PANAZOL
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES 2019/2020 Poule L Journée 5 37
91
NDONGALA PUERTAS Daniel
STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET - 2 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 12 37
92
TRUFFERT Pierre
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE - 2
ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES 2019/2020 Poule G Journée 16 37
93
MOUNDOU MISSI Edmond Steve
NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 2 2018/2019 Poule J Journée 1 37
94
LE ROUXEL Aurelien
CAEN NORD BASKET
SAINT MALO CJF 2018/2019 Poule G Journée 2 37
95 SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL - 2 2018/2019 Poule J Journée 4 37
96
JUGNET Antoine
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE
PALS ATHLETIC CLUB GUISE 2018/2019 Poule J Journée 9 37
97
JACKSON Ryan
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
BASKET CLUB ARDRES 2017/2018 Poule H Journée 4 37
98
JACKSON Ryan
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM
GOUVIEUX BASKET OISE 2017/2018 Poule H Journée 6 37
99
LONZIEME Gregoire
SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE
US JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET 2017/2018 Poule E Journée 13 37
100
MONGE Rodrigue
STADE LAURENTIN BASKET
MENTON BASKET CLUB 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 20 37