Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE 2

Meilleures Perfs NM2
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
OUANGO Zachary
TOURCOING S M
COULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 7 44
2
DURASOVIC Nikola
UNION RENNES BASKET 35
AS CHERBOURG 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 15 41
3
ROUBAUD Killian
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
DA DIJON 21 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 6 39
4
GUEYE Serigne
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 12 39
5 TOULOUGES BA 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 6 39
6
LEFEBVRE Theo
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
ES PRISSE MACON 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 11 38
7 METZ CANONNIERS 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 19 38
8
PROLHAC Louis
CLERMONT BASKET BALL
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 23 38
9
LEE Matthew Charles
METZ CANONNIERS
ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 9 37
10
MAVINGA-MBEMBA Ulysse
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET
CALAIS BASKET 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 22 37
11
MEUEL Ariirimarau
REAL CHALOSSAIS
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET 2017/2018 Poule B Journée 24 37
12
DURAND Lucas
LES SABLES VENDÉE BASKET
ES GARDONNE 2017/2018 Poule B Journée 24 37
13
TOURE Moussa
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA
CERGY-PONTOISE BB 2017/2018 Poule D Journée 25 37
14
MANSARE Cedric
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 13 37
15 SORGUES BASKET CLUB 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 1 36
16
DIOP Pape Moustapha
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 2 36
17
BOURGAULT Marc-Antoine
VANVES GPSO BASKET
LE MANS JALT 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 5 36
18
POUILLE Antoine
CAMBRAI BASKET
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 9 36
19 PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 8 36
20 AUCH BASKET CLUB 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 9 36
21 CERGY-PONTOISE BB 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 9 36
22
WILTZ Julien
SAPELA BASKET 13
ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 12 36
23
DAVIDOVAC Bojan
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 14 36
24
FRIPP JR Arnold
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 21 36
25
BOURCIER Geoffrey
UNION SPORTIVE AVIGNON/PONTET
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 25 36
26
KLARIC Drazen
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET 2017/2018 Poule D Journée 13 36
27
MALONGA Rosaire
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL 2017/2018 Poule C Journée 26 36
28 LYON SO BASKET 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 5 36
29 BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 23 36
30 LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 10 35
31 PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 4 35
32
DEDIC Ermin
GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB 2018/2019 Poule C Journée 5 35
33
PETROVIC Djordje
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 10 35
34
GODIN Jonathan
FC MULHOUSE BASKET
GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB 2017/2018 Poule D Journée 1 35
35
DONZO Ishmael
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET
GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS 2017/2018 Poule B Journée 11 35
36
DA SILVEIRA Octavio
SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 17 35
37
LEFEBVRE Theo
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 2 34
38 GRENOBLE BASKET 38 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 3 34
39
DIOP Pape Moustapha
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 6 34
40
VULLIN Carlo
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS
PONTOISE ULR BASKET ST JUST ST RAMBERT 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 14 34
41
SY Mohamedou
AGEN BASKET CLUB
REZE BASKET 44 2020/2021 Poule B Journée 3 34
42
NACIUS Raidas
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
AMICALE LAÏQUE LÉDONIENNE JURA BASKET 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 3 34
43
BASSINE Yassine
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 19 34
44
GUILLAUD Julien
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET
ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 13 34
45
FERCHAUD Cedric
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 22 34
46
BOOTH Jeremi
ES PRISSE MACON
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 24 34
47
BADO Joris
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC
ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 8 34
48
SEREMET David
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET
ES GARDONNE 2017/2018 Poule B Journée 8 34
49
MOBISA Thomas
SAPELA BASKET 13
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 8 34
50
MARCO Sylvain
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 12 34
51
BADO Joris
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 13 34
52
YOUNG Andrew
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
ES PRISSE MACON 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 13 34
53
DIA Abdoul Aziz
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET
REZE BASKET 44 2016/2017 Poule B Journée 16 34
54
HERVE William
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET
AUBENAS US 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 24 34
55
MARINKOVIC Nemanja
GRENOBLE BASKET 38
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 6 33
56
WEBER Ryan Joseph
AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE
ES GARDONNE 2021/2022 Poule B Journée 7 33
57
PAPO Johan
REZE BASKET 44
AGEN BASKET CLUB 2021/2022 Poule B Journée 8 33
58
PAPO Johan
REZE BASKET 44
AUCH BASKET CLUB 2020/2021 Poule B Journée 1 33
59
CLET Johan
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2020/2021 Poule D Journée 3 33
60
CLET Johan
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA 2020/2021 Poule D Journée 5 33
61
LEE Matthew Charles
METZ CANONNIERS
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 1 33
62
MAGINOT Leo
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 7 33
63
PINGAULT Clement
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET
CALAIS BASKET 2019/2020 Poule C Journée 10 33
64
LE BORGNE Calvin
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA
METZ CANONNIERS 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 17 33
65
DESROSES Raphael
VANVES GPSO BASKET
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS 2018/2019 Poule C Journée 12 33
66 CERGY-PONTOISE BB 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 22 33
67
CONSTANT Mathieu
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 23 33
68
RUIZ Sebastien
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL
ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 25 33
69 TOURCOING S M 2018/2019 Poule D Journée 25 33
70
GASSAMA Cheikh
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES
UNION SPORTIVE AVIGNON/PONTET 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 25 33
71
SIMON Matthieu
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE 2017/2018 Poule A Journée 5 33
72
DAHBI Jawad
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS
AUBENAS US 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 2 33
73
RENAUD Maxime
ELAN BÉARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
REAL CHALOSSAIS 2016/2017 Poule A Journée 9 33
74
DRISS Sami
VANVES GPSO BASKET
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2016/2017 Poule C Journée 9 33
75
PAPIYON Philippe
USV RÉ BASKET
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET 2016/2017 Poule B Journée 11 33
76 LYON SO BASKET 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 18 33
77
SIMON Matthieu
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
FC MULHOUSE BASKET 2016/2017 Poule D Journée 22 33
78
DUBOC Yoann
CALAIS BASKET
CAMBRAI BASKET 2021/2022 Poule C Journée 4 32
79
VULLIN Carlo
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2021/2022 Poule A Journée 4 32
80
DAVID LUCAS Edmir Ivo
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
ES PRISSE MACON 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 6 32
81
LEFEBVRE Theo
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 2021/2022 Poule D Journée 12 32
82
EBOH Tim
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL
BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE 2020/2021 Poule B Journée 5 32
83
ANDERSON Aaron
EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET
ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 3 32
84
SADIKU Elio
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 4 32
85
ESTIENNE Valentin
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET 2019/2020 Poule C Journée 6 32
86
KOUAGNIA KAMDOUM Franck
SORGUES BASKET CLUB
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 7 32
87
LEE Matthew Charles
METZ CANONNIERS
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET 2019/2020 Poule D Journée 8 32
88
RAMPHORT Tony
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS 2019/2020 Poule A Journée 9 32
89
WILLIAMS Akaemji
GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 11 32
90 AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 12 32
91
PAVLOVIC Marko
ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB 2019/2020 Poule B Journée 16 32
92
PINGAULT Clement
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB 2019/2020 Poule C Journée 17 32
93
DIMITROV Dimitre
AGEN BASKET CLUB
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 3 32
94
DESBARATS Yohan
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
REZE BASKET 44 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 4 32
95
NELATON Maxime
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 6 32
96
BUVAL Miguel
VANVES GPSO BASKET
GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB 2018/2019 Poule C Journée 11 32
97
SEGUELA Thomas
BERCK/RANG DU FLIERS
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB 2018/2019 Poule C Journée 20 32
98
NERI Stephane
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 21 32
99
VALUKONIS Marius
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
LYON SO BASKET 2018/2019 Poule A Journée 23 32
100
PETROVIC Djordje
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
CTC CAN 79 BASKET 2018/2019 Poule B Journée 26 32