Top scoreur
NATIONALE MASCULINE 2

JOUEUR AYANT PARTICIPÉ A LA MOITIÉ DES MATCHS
Top scoreur NM2
Pos Joueur Matchs joués Total points Moyenne
1
LEFEBVRE Theo
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 - Poule D
13 333 25.62
2
DIOP Pape Moustapha
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET - Poule D
12 272 22.67
3 12 251 20.92
4
BUVAL Miguel
VANVES GPSO BASKET - Poule C
12 228 19.00
5
PAPO Johan
REZE BASKET 44 - Poule B
11 209 19.00
6
GURGEY Charles
EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET - Poule D
14 263 18.79
7
LERIA Jonathan
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 - Poule D
13 244 18.77
8
MAVINGA-MBEMBA Ulysse
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET - Poule D
12 223 18.58
9
MARINKOVIC Nemanja
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - Poule A
11 204 18.55
10
BRIDGEWATER Domnick Ricardo
SAPELA BASKET 13 - Poule A
11 201 18.27
11
CHAILLY Luidgy
AGEN BASKET CLUB - Poule B
11 198 18.00
12
FRIPP JR Arnold
AGEN BASKET CLUB - Poule B
13 231 17.77
13
BENHAMZA Nadjib
US LAVAL BASKET - Poule B
14 247 17.64
14
TURNER Zavier
GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - Poule B
13 228 17.54
15
AVERY Adarius
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC - Poule A
8 139 17.38
16
BIBOLLET RUCHE Antoine
EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET - Poule D
13 223 17.15
17
MOUNDOU MISSI Edmond Steve
POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION - Poule C
12 204 17.00
18
DELARBOULAS Geoffrey
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES - Poule A
13 221 17.00
19
KING Shawn
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS - Poule C
13 221 17.00
20
TERRY Eric
GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB - Poule D
12 202 16.83
21
LE BORLOCH Cedric
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS - Poule C
14 234 16.71
22
WEBER Ryan Joseph
AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE - Poule B
14 234 16.71
23
KOUAGNIA KAMDOUM Franck
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - Poule D
14 234 16.71
24
VALUKONIS Marius
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET - Poule D
12 198 16.50
25
POUILLE Antoine
CAMBRAI BASKET - Poule C
14 230 16.43
26
DEMIR Mutlu
CALAIS BASKET - Poule C
12 197 16.42
27
VULLIN Carlo
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS - Poule A
14 229 16.36
28
BLUE Timothy
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS - Poule A
12 196 16.33
29
HILLOTTE Romain
ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - Poule B
12 196 16.33
30
CISSE Souarata
W.O.S.B. - Poule D
12 195 16.25
31
NIFLORE Martin
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES - Poule A
13 211 16.23
32
GUILLAUD Julien
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - Poule A
10 162 16.20
33
DIOUF Babacar
AUBENAS US - Poule A
11 176 16.00
34
BOUCAUD Jonathan
AGEN BASKET CLUB - Poule B
11 176 16.00
35
D'AUZAC DE LAMARTINIE Adrien
TOURCOING S M - Poule C
14 222 15.86
36
MOBISA Thomas
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET - Poule A
14 220 15.71
37
CHODOSOVSKIJ Viktoras
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC - Poule A
14 220 15.71
38
SIMON Matthieu
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET - Poule D
13 204 15.69
39
OUANGO Zachary
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS - Poule C
13 202 15.54
40
DIOUF Adama
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule B
10 155 15.50
41
CILLY David Abdon
TOURCOING S M - Poule C
14 215 15.36
42
DITU MONA SAMU Tichique
BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE - Poule B
14 211 15.07
43
SHONGANYA TOLEMBO Evariste
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - Poule D
8 120 15.00
44
DAVID LUCAS Edmir Ivo
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - Poule D
14 210 15.00
45
SMITH Kentwan
GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - Poule B
14 209 14.93
46
WILLIAMS Kelsey Lee
AUBENAS US - Poule A
14 209 14.93
47
HAIDARA Ibrahima Cherif
FEURS EF - Poule A
13 192 14.77
48
PELLURE Hugo
STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN - Poule B
14 205 14.64
49
SY Mohamedou
SORGUES BASKET CLUB - Poule A
13 190 14.62
50
NIKTASH Navid
LE MANS JALT - Poule C
14 203 14.50
51
DUBOC Yoann
CALAIS BASKET - Poule C
11 158 14.36
52
SCOTT Julian
LOON PLAGE AS - Poule C
9 129 14.33
53
ZIVKOVIC Vukan
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS - Poule C
13 186 14.31
54
SIDIBE Boubacar
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule B
14 200 14.29
55
NADJILEM NGALI Yanick
UNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGE BASKET BALL - Poule C
14 200 14.29
56
KAROLAK Alexandre
METZ CANONNIERS - Poule D
11 157 14.27
57
RUOP Sebastien
ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - Poule B
14 196 14.00
58
STOJILJKOVIC Nikola
BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE - Poule B
13 181 13.92
59
DOUILLET Jeremie
BEAUJOLAIS BASKET - Poule D
8 111 13.88
60
HOUSIEAUX Tony
LOON PLAGE AS - Poule C
14 194 13.86
61
BINVIGNAT Raphael
MONTBRISON MASCULINS BC - Poule A
14 192 13.71
62
BRUZAC Arnaud
BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE - Poule B
9 122 13.56
63
FILET Gregory
SORGUES BASKET CLUB - Poule A
13 176 13.54
64
HILL Jerome
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule B
7 94 13.43
65
GUDIC Berin
ES GARDONNE - Poule B
14 188 13.43
66
PAVLOVIC Marko
ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - Poule B
13 174 13.38
67
MICHINEAU Sebastien
POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION - Poule C
13 173 13.31
68
RAGUETTE Raphael
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB - Poule C
13 173 13.31
69
BOUNDY Namory
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB - Poule D
14 186 13.29
70
KELLY Andrew
PORNIC BASKET ST MICHEL - Poule B
13 172 13.23
71
ABOUSSALAM Mohamed
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 - Poule D
13 172 13.23
72
GARY Cedric
VILLENEUVE BASKET CLUB - Poule B
13 172 13.23
73
MUNANGA Maxi Shamba
CALAIS BASKET - Poule C
9 119 13.22
74
BADIANE Tidiane
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - Poule D
14 185 13.21
75
GARA Damien
AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE - Poule B
14 185 13.21
76
TORNATO Jonathan
AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS - Poule A
14 182 13.00
77
CLAVEAU Maxence
PAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET - Poule C
13 169 13.00
78
CHEVIGNY Thibault
ES PRISSE MACON - Poule D
14 181 12.93
79
BOTEKO LIFULA Yanique
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS - Poule B
14 181 12.93
80
MENUGE Loic
SORGUES BASKET CLUB - Poule A
13 168 12.92
81
WILSON Raphael
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET - Poule A
14 180 12.86
82
SIMOVIC Andrija
SAPELA BASKET 13 - Poule A
7 90 12.86
83
AIT ALIA Melvin
AUBENAS US - Poule A
14 180 12.86
84
PIERARD Brice
REZE BASKET 44 - Poule B
13 167 12.85
85
CHAMU Antoine
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS - Poule C
12 154 12.83
86
NDIAYE Seydina Ababacar
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB - Poule D
14 179 12.79
87
GANTSWA BABAMI Wilfried
ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB - Poule C
13 166 12.77
88
CASTARD Willis
SORGUES BASKET CLUB - Poule A
13 166 12.77
89
BOUVRET Mathis
EVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET - Poule D
12 153 12.75
90
ARCHINARD Damien
FEURS EF - Poule A
13 165 12.69
91
MACE Jean Baptiste
AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE - Poule B
12 152 12.67