Top scoreur
PRÉ RÉGION DM1 (72)

JOUEUR AYANT PARTICIPÉ A LA MOITIÉ DES MATCHS
Top scoreur PRÉ RÉGION DM1 (72)
Pos Joueur Matchs joués Total points Moyenne
1
MONCELET Bastien
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
2 52 26.00
2
HARAN Justin
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 78 26.00
3
MURIANI Marin
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 44 22.00
4
COUDRIN Baptiste
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
3 63 21.00
5
MOINET Florian
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
2 36 18.00
6
VELOT Mateo
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 50 16.67
7
L'HUISSIER Merwan
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
2 31 15.50
8
DE ARAUJO Thomas
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
3 46 15.33
9
RAZAFINDRABE Toky Olivier
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 30 15.00
10
HOUDOU Louis
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 45 15.00
11
CHAUDEMANCHE Boris
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 28 14.00
12
FRESNEAU Guewen
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 26 13.00
13
BEUCHER Clement
ENTENTE ALLONNES - LE MANS ASM - Poule A
2 25 12.50
14
BRUNET Tristan
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 25 12.50
15
KICHENAMA Stephane
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
2 25 12.50
16
CHIPOT Maelan
BBC CHANGÉ - Poule A
2 25 12.50
17
VEIGNE NGOFANKE Karl
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 25 12.50
18
GOUBARD Julien
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
3 37 12.33
19
DILE Quentin
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
2 24 12.00
20
BARBIER Jean-Baptiste
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
2 24 12.00
21
CUEFF Nathan
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 24 12.00
22
BRUNET Gregoire
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
3 35 11.67
23
BOUTBIBE Rachid
BBC CHANGÉ - Poule A
2 23 11.50
24
TOUCHARD Antoine
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 23 11.50
25
LE TRAON Bastien
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 22 11.00
26
BEUCHER Maxence
ENTENTE ALLONNES - LE MANS ASM - Poule A
2 22 11.00
27
JOSEPH-MATHURIN Ronald
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 33 11.00
28
ZAMILY Rahed
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 21 10.50
29
GAIGNON Matthieu
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 21 10.50
30
PREL Vincent
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
2 20 10.00
31
GASNERIE Lucas
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
3 30 10.00
32
LEROUX Valentin
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 20 10.00
33
FROGER Jules
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 29 9.67
34
DE JESUS Alexis
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 19 9.50
35
TETILLON Maxime
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 19 9.50
36
DUCHANT Leon
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 19 9.50
37
MAILLARD Camille
ENTENTE ALLONNES - LE MANS ASM - Poule A
2 18 9.00
38
LEMONIER Jean Francois
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
2 18 9.00
39
HOUSSEN Tsiango
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 17 8.50
40
LORIOT Antoine
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
2 16 8.00
41
ROUSSE Aurelien
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
2 16 8.00
42
FORTUNE Clement
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 15 7.50
43
DALCETTE Hugo
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 15 7.50
44
BOUDET Maxime
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 22 7.33
45
DIKICI Izzet
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
2 14 7.00
46
GODEFROY Thomas
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 14 7.00
47
BOULIDARD Vincent
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 13 6.50
48
JARRY Anthony
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 19 6.33
49
DAGUENET Jules
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
2 12 6.00
50
COUDRAY Julien
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 18 6.00
51
GROSBOIS Pierre
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
3 18 6.00
52
PRADOS Enrique
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
2 12 6.00
53
DRONNE Maxime
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
3 18 6.00
54
GARNIER Pierre
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 12 6.00
55
PARME Clement
BBC CHANGÉ - Poule A
2 12 6.00
56
BORREMANS Gwendhal
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 17 5.67
57
LE GOFF Luc
BBC CHANGÉ - Poule A
2 11 5.50
58
RENIER Remi
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
2 11 5.50
59
PERRIN Yohann
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 10 5.00
60
DRONNE Valentin
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 10 5.00
61
PICHARD Leo
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
2 10 5.00
62
FORTINEAU Jimmy
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
2 9 4.50
63
LECHESNE Anthony
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 13 4.33
64
TETEDOUX Jeremy
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
3 13 4.33
65
AUBERT Sylvain
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
3 12 4.00
66
BOURGUIGNEAU Mathieu
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
2 8 4.00
67
LEMARCHAND Nicolas
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
2 8 4.00
68
LAMBERT Pierre
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
3 11 3.67
69
SUREL Joseph
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
3 11 3.67
70
GUERIN Erwan
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
2 7 3.50
71
DUFAURE Benoit
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 7 3.50
72
ERNULT Thomasy
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
2 7 3.50
73
LUSSON Thomas
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
2 7 3.50
74
REBOUT Leo
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
3 10 3.33
75
PAUVERT Lilian
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
3 9 3.00
76
MEILLIAND Edouard
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
2 6 3.00
77
PREL Maxime
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
3 9 3.00