Top scoreur
PRÉ RÉGION DM1 (72)

JOUEUR AYANT PARTICIPÉ A LA MOITIÉ DES MATCHS
Top scoreur PRÉ RÉGION DM1 (72)
Pos Joueur Matchs joués Total points Moyenne
1
HARAN Justin
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
16 382 23.88
2
BLANCHARD Logan
LA FERTE BERNARD V.S - Poule A
15 321 21.40
3
MONCELET Bastien
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
17 351 20.65
4
MURIANI Marin
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
11 225 20.45
5
COUDRIN Baptiste
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
13 236 18.15
6
TETILLON Maxime
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
20 336 16.80
7
KICHENAMA Stephane
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
15 249 16.60
8
BRUNET Gregoire
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
19 307 16.16
9
HOUDOU Louis
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
18 274 15.22
10
CUEFF Nathan
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
17 253 14.88
11
FRESNEAU Guewen
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
18 262 14.56
12
CHAUDEMANCHE Boris
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
14 197 14.07
13
LE TRAON Bastien
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
15 211 14.07
14
DE ARAUJO Thomas
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
19 261 13.74
15
VELOT Mateo
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
14 189 13.50
16
GAIGNON Matthieu
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
18 240 13.33
17
LEROUX Valentin
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
16 206 12.88
18
GOUBARD Julien
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
12 153 12.75
19
GABOREAU Matheis
LA FERTE BERNARD V.S - Poule A
18 217 12.06
20
DE JESUS Alexis
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
15 179 11.93
21
BOUTBIBE Rachid
BBC CHANGÉ - Poule A
10 119 11.90
22
RAZAFINDRABE Toky Olivier
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
17 199 11.71
23
VEIGNE NGOFANKE Karl
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
19 217 11.42
24
HOUSSEN Tsiango
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
19 212 11.16
25
GASNERIE Lucas
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
10 111 11.10
26
MOINET Florian
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
19 205 10.79
27
BRUNET Tristan
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
17 176 10.35
28
PREL Vincent
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
17 172 10.12
29
L'HUISSIER Merwan
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
18 182 10.11
30
DIKICI Izzet
LA FLECHE US BASKET - Poule A
17 165 9.71
31
LEMONIER Jean Francois
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
13 121 9.31
32
BOUDET Maxime
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
18 167 9.28
33
MASSON Paul Enguerran
LE MANS GSOS - Poule A
16 144 9.00
34
LESPERANCE Claude
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
13 115 8.85
35
MOINET Fabien
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
20 176 8.80
36
CORNILLEAU Pierre-Alexandre
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
12 104 8.67
37
JOSEPH-MATHURIN Ronald
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
17 144 8.47
38
BESNIER Quentin
ARNAGE U.S - 2 - Poule A
10 83 8.30
39
FROGER Jules
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE "LES MOUETTES" - Poule A
20 161 8.05
40
MOCQUEREAU Paul
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
14 112 8.00
41
GARNIER Pierre
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
16 127 7.94
42
BARBIER Jean-Baptiste
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
13 103 7.92
43
ZAMILY Rahed
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
16 126 7.88
44
BOURGUIGNEAU Mathieu
SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE BASKET - Poule A
10 78 7.80
45
FORTUNE Clement
SABLÉ BASKET - Poule A
13 100 7.69
46
ROUSSE Aurelien
J.S COULAINES - 2 - Poule A
17 130 7.65
47
BORREMANS Gwendhal
LE MANS CSSG - 2 - Poule A
12 91 7.58
48
DUFAURE Benoit
LE MANS SAINT PAVIN - 2 - Poule A
19 143 7.53