Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE U15 ELITE

Meilleures Perfs NM U15 ELITE
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
BATCHO Daniel
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE (U15)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 53
2
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 50
3
DOUALLA Daryl Ayrton
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 47
4
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 46
5
COUTURE Ambroise
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U15)
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 46
6
AUDRY Tom
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 45
7
BOUKRAA Nasrallah
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 45
8
YIMGA MOUKOURI Hugo
JSF NANTERRE (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 45
9
BONATON Hugo
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 45
10
TRAPEAUX Simon
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
CTC MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANÉE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 45
11
SHAHRVIN Enzo
CTC UNION 31 NORD (U15)
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 45
12
NAJI Akram
CTC SUD BASKET 93 (U15)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 44
13
VANGRAEFSCHEPE Theo
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U15)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 44
14
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 44
15
YIMGA MOUKOURI Hugo
JSF NANTERRE (U15)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 43
16
ORTIZ-WINTENBERGER Evane
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 43
17
BENGOUTA Djibril
CTC GRANIER NIVOLET BASKET 73 - LA RAVOIRE CHALLES (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 43
18
ALLINEI Maceo
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U15)
CJF LES AUBRAIS (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 43
19
BELIN Lucas
SIG STRASBOURG (U15)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 43
20
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 43
21
COZZANI Aaron
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 42
22
NJERI Maxlee Guchu
TOAC BASKET (U15)
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 42
23
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 42
24
GROLLIER Gaston
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 42
25
BONATON Hugo
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U15)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 42
26
M'MADI Mathias
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 42
27
GUEGAN ROYAN Briag
BREST BASKET 29 (U15)
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 42
28
LESMOND Louis
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 42
29
CHAOUAD Mehdi
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U15)
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
30
DUBOIS Adam
TOAC BASKET (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 41
31
BAMBANZA NDAMIRA Arnold
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 41
32
POYLO Maxime
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U15)
CHOLET BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
33
DELBECQ Achille
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS (U15)
JSF NANTERRE (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 41
34
MARTINEZ Anthony
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U15)
CTC UNION 31 NORD (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 41
35
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 41
36
BATS Clement
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 41
37
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 41
38
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 41
39
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 41
40
REAL Lucas
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 41
41
LASALVARY Hugo
LIMOGES CSP (U15)
TOAC BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 40
42
NIKINIKI Allen Marc-Aurel
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15)
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 40
43
DOMON Roman
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15)
LE MANS SCM (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 40
44
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
BASKET LABEGE AUZEVILLE CLUB (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 40
45
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 40
46
BAL Adama
LE MANS SCM (U15)
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 40
47
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 40
48
GAY Raphael
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 40
49
MILANESE Louka
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
50
LETAILLEUR Louka
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
51
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
52
IMBERT Loric
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
53
LOUSSAVOUVOU Philibert
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 39
54
DUBOIS Adam
TOAC BASKET (U15)
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 39
55
LOUSSAVOUVOU Philibert
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 39
56
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 39
57
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 39
58
BENGOUTA Djibril
CTC GRANIER NIVOLET BASKET 73 - LA RAVOIRE CHALLES (U15)
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 39
59
RIEBER Bastien
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 39
60
RIEBER Bastien
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 39
61
M'MADI Mathias
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 39
62
PICHARD Theo
CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET (U15)
CHOLET BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 39
63
DESPLACE Thibault
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
64
DE ALMEIDA Felix
AL VOIRON BASKET (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
65
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
CTC BASSIN CHAMBERIEN BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
66
PALMER Noah
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 39
67
MOULHI Yanis
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
68
AMSELLEM Vincent
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15)
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
69
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 39
70
SOBCZAK Antoine
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 39
71
PAINEAU Mathieu
CHOLET BASKET (U15)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
72
BEAUFORT Kyllian
JSF NANTERRE (U15)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
73
MAWANDZA Mattheo
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U15)
CTC NORD OUEST VENDEE BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 38
74
GUEDEGBE Isaac
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 38
75
BOUKRAA Nasrallah
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 38
76
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 38
77
LETAILLEUR Louka
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15)
TOURAINE BC (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 38
78
M'MADI Mathias
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
AL VOIRON BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 38
79
BORDENAVE Romain
BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT (U15)
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
80
TYBERGHIEN Adrien
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15)
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 38
81
PICHARD Theo
CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET (U15)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 38
82
SKOCZYLAS Marc
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 38
83
BOUZIDI Alexandre
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 38
84
PROT Imanol
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U15)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 38
85
DASSIN Ugo
CTC BASSIN CHAMBERIEN BASKET (U15)
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
86
MBAYE Mathys
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U15)
LE MANS SCM (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 38
87
MIENANDI Hugo
UNION SPORTIVE LE CHESNAY POISSY VERSAILLES 78 (U15)
CTC SOM BOULOGNE CALAIS BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 38
88
SCHULER Lucas
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
CTC BASSIN CHAMBERIEN BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 38
89
PALMER Noah
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 38
90
STRAZEL Matthew
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 38
91
LESBARRERES Mehdi
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 38
92
LEFKIR Camil
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 37
93
BOUKRAA Nasrallah
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15)
SIG STRASBOURG (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 37
94
FAYE Meissa
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 37
95
GODET-MOCZULSKI Gabin
TOURAINE BC (U15)
CTC CENTRE ESSONNE (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 37
96
COUEDEL Louka
CTC NORD OUEST VENDEE BASKET (U15)
CHOLET BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
97
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 37
98
DUBOIS Adam
TOAC BASKET (U15)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 37
99
NGOUWA ELANDO John
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 37
100
TSAFI Garcia Jochrist
LE MANS SCM (U15)
CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 37