Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE U15 ELITE

Meilleures Perfs NM U15 ELITE
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
CHAOUAD Mehdi
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U15)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 55
2
BATCHO Daniel
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE (U15)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 53
3
FOUILLEN Evan
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 50
4
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 50
5
KPADAN Johann
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15)
SIG STRASBOURG (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 48
6
DOUALLA Daryl Ayrton
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 47
7
GODIN Benjamin
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
REIMS CHAMPAGNE BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 46
8
GODEFROY Raphael
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U15)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 46
9
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 46
10
COUTURE Ambroise
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U15)
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 46
11
AUDRY Tom
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 45
12
BOUKRAA Nasrallah
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 45
13
YIMGA MOUKOURI Hugo
JSF NANTERRE (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 45
14
BONATON Hugo
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 45
15
TRAPEAUX Simon
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
CTC MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANÉE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 45
16
SHAHRVIN Enzo
CTC UNION 31 NORD (U15)
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 45
17
MORE Clément
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
CTC UNION 31 NORD (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 44
18
MORE Clément
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 44
19
CHAOUAD Mehdi
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 44
20
NAJI Akram
CTC SUD BASKET 93 (U15)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 44
21
VANGRAEFSCHEPE Theo
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 44
22
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 44
23
MONROC-OMISCAR Jordan
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 43
24
DURAND Lino
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 43
25
DOUMBIA Nya Julien
LE MANS SCM (U15)
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 43
26
YIMGA MOUKOURI Hugo
JSF NANTERRE (U15)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 43
27
ORTIZ-WINTENBERGER Evane
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 43
28
BENGOUTA Djibril
CTC GRANIER NIVOLET BASKET 73 - LA RAVOIRE CHALLES (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 43
29
ALLINEI Maceo
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U15)
CJF LES AUBRAIS (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 43
30
BELIN Lucas
SIG STRASBOURG (U15)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 43
31
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 43
32
HOUTTEVILLE-PEILLON Augustin
CLERMONT BASKET BALL (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 42
33
KOUAME-ZEZE Karl-Randell
CTC SUD BASKET 93 (U15)
JSF NANTERRE (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 42
34
COZZANI Aaron
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 42
35
NJERI Maxlee Guchu
TOAC BASKET (U15)
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 42
36
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 42
37
GROLLIER Gaston
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 42
38
BONATON Hugo
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U15)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 42
39
M'MADI Mathias
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 42
40
GUEGAN ROYAN Briag
BREST BASKET 29 (U15)
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 42
41
LESMOND Louis
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 42
42
MORE Clément
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
TOURAINE BC (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 41
43
GRUSZKA Arthur
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 41
44
CHAOUAD Mehdi
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U15)
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
45
DELAHOUSSE Martin
UNION ARTOIS ELITE BASKET (U15)
REIMS CHAMPAGNE BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 41
46
DUBOIS Adam
TOAC BASKET (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 41
47
BAMBANZA NDAMIRA Arnold
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 41
48
POYLO Maxime
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U15)
CHOLET BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
49
DELBECQ Achille
BASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS (U15)
JSF NANTERRE (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 41
50
MARTINEZ Anthony
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U15)
CTC UNION 31 NORD (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 41
51
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 41
52
BATS Clement
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 41
53
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 41
54
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 41
55
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 41
56
REAL Lucas
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 41
57
NDIAYE Chérif
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 40
58
MORE Clément
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 40
59
PERROT Axel
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U15)
TOAC BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 40
60
DEFOUNDOUX Sacha
CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET (U15)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 40
61
LASALVARY Hugo
LIMOGES CSP (U15)
TOAC BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 40
62
NIKINIKI Allen Marc-Aurel
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U15)
AVANT GARDE DE LA MOTTE VESOUL (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 40
63
DOMON Roman
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15)
LE MANS SCM (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 40
64
VERGEZ PASCAL Martin
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
BASKET LABEGE AUZEVILLE CLUB (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 40
65
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 40
66
BAL Adama
LE MANS SCM (U15)
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 40
67
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 40
68
GAY Raphael
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 40
69
KANZA Stanley
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
CLERMONT BASKET BALL (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
70
MORE Clément
ADOUR DAX BASKET (U15)
AVENIR MURETAIN (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 39
71
AGOT FORTES VIEIRA Devon
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 39
72
CAPARROS Loris
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U15)
LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 39
73
KANZA Stanley
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
STAR BASKET SAINT-VIT (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 39
74
KANZA Stanley
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
STAR BASKET SAINT-VIT (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 39
75
ABRAHAM ZULUETA Alejandro
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
76
CHIHEB Mehdy
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET (U15)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U15) 2022/2023 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 39
77
MILANESE Louka
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15)
LIMOGES CSP (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
78
LETAILLEUR Louka
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
79
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
ASVEL BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
80
IMBERT Loric
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
81
LOUSSAVOUVOU Philibert
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 39
82
DUBOIS Adam
TOAC BASKET (U15)
AGEN BASKET CLUB (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 39
83
LOUSSAVOUVOU Philibert
ASVEL BASKET (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 39
84
ATAMNA Adam
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 39
85
LEMOINE Maxence
TAIN TOURNON AG (U15)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U15) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 39
86
BENGOUTA Djibril
CTC GRANIER NIVOLET BASKET 73 - LA RAVOIRE CHALLES (U15)
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 39
87
RIEBER Bastien
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 39
88
RIEBER Bastien
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 39
89
M'MADI Mathias
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 39
90
PICHARD Theo
CTC ORLEANS METROPOLE BASKET (U15)
CHOLET BASKET (U15) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 39
91
DESPLACE Thibault
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
92
DE ALMEIDA Felix
AL VOIRON BASKET (U15)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 39
93
DESSEIGNET Hugo
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U15)
CTC BASSIN CHAMBERIEN BASKET (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 39
94
PALMER Noah
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U15)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U15) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 39
95
MOULHI Yanis
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
96
AMSELLEM Vincent
OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (U15)
GRENOBLE BASKET 38 (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
97
FALCOZ Corentin
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES BASKET (U15)
JEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 39
98
SOBCZAK Antoine
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U15)
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U15) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 39
99
DISER Stephane
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
100
AGOT FORTES VIEIRA Devon
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U15)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET (U15) 2023/2024 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 38