Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE U18 ELITE

Meilleures Perfs NM U18 ELITE
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 43
2
SZCZEPSKI Nathan
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U18)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 43
3
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 42
4
CAZALON Malcolm
ASVEL BASKET (U18)
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 42
5
SKOCZYLAS Marc
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18)
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 41
6
DUCOTE Robin
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
7
CAMBON Yohan
BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE (U18)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
8
ATFEH Yannis
FOS PROVENCE BASKET (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 40
9
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 40
10
DELBECQ Achille
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18)
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
11
DADIET Pacome
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 39
12
ISAY Daniel
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 39
13
ISAY Daniel
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 39
14
KAMARDINE Ilias
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
SIG STRASBOURG (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
15
GIRONDIN Nicolas
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 39
16
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 39
17
CHARLES Milhan
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 38
18
HYACINTHE Jiyann
TOAC BASKET (U18)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 38
19
COUTURE Ambroise
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
20
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 38
21
NIFLORE Martin
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 38
22
BENOIST Jimmy
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 38
23
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
METZ BC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 37
24
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 37
25
BUISSIERE Thomas
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLÉE DU GIER (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
26
MBAYE Diasse
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
27
DELBECQ Achille
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18)
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 37
28
MOUNGALLA Yssam
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U18)
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 37
29
VIGNERON Matthieu
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 37
30
FRISCH Clement
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
ELAN CHALON (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 37
31
CIARD Hugo
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
TOURAINE BC (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 37
32
MAMBO Yasmin
LIMOGES CSP (U18)
TOULOUGES BA (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 37
33
LAISNEY Louis
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 37
34
MOULARE Assemian
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 37
35
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
UNION SPORTIVE LE CHESNAY POISSY VERSAILLES 78 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
36
MOUNDI Yaphet-Wilfried
TOURAINE BC (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
37
AGUERO Yannick
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 37
38
KAMAGATE Ismael
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 37
39
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 37
40
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
UJAP QUIMPER 29 (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 37
41
MOKONO Marvin
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 37
42
CHASSAIGNE Emile
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18)
CHOLET BASKET (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 37
43
FERREIRA-ALVES Dylan
ALM EVREUX (U18)
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 37
44
DEMAHIS BALLOU Lucas
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 36
45
MORATA Ethan
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18)
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLÉE DU GIER (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 36
46
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 21 36
47
CAUWET Matheo
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 36
48
FALCOZ Corentin
JL BOURG (U18)
CTC LYON SO BASKET TERRITOIRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 36
49
DRAME Ibrahim
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18)
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 36
50
TCHOUKOUANI Natanael
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 36
51
FALCOZ Corentin
JL BOURG (U18)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 36
52
RATTON Jordan
AS MONACO BASKET (U18)
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 36
53
ROBERT Christopher
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 36
54
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
55
RACHEL Matheo
CERGY-PONTOISE BB (U18)
ESSM LE PORTEL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
56
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
57
DEMAHIS BALLOU Lucas
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
58
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 35
59
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 35
60
POINTEL Maxime
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 35
61
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
SIG STRASBOURG (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 35
62
MAJSTOROVIC Petar
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U18)
ELAN CHALON (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 35
63
DIOUF Pape Makhan
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18)
JL BOURG (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 35
64
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
65
BALLO DEBAT Josue
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
66
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 35
67
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 23 35
68
MARTINEZ Anthony
LIMOGES CSP (U18)
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 35
69
POMMIER Lucas
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
70
MBAYE Mathys
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U18)
LIMOGES CSP (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 35
71
GAUTHIER Evann
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18)
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
72
LLAURY Thomas
CHOLET BASKET (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
73
LOF Raian
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 35
74
CHAUDRIN Curtis
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 35
75
NASRI Alane
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 35
76
COSTE Quentin
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
77
COURTHIAL Axel
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 35
78
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 35
79
LEOPOLD Florian
CHOLET BASKET (U18)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 35
80
BESSON Hugo
ELAN CHALON (U18)
JL BOURG (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 35
81
MOKONO Marvin
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 35
82
HYENNE Tom
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
83
BOUTINANE Issa
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U18)
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 35
84
GBIEGBA Sublime
BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE (U18)
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 34
85
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 34
86
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 34
87
DE LAPORTERIE Martin
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U18)
LIMOGES CSP (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 34
88
ORTIZ-WINTENBERGER Evane
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
89
BODENAI Gregory
TOURAINE BC (U18)
LES SABLES VENDÉE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 34
90
GUILLON Hermann
CERGY-PONTOISE BB (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 34
91
BORDES Mateo
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 23 34
92
PERARD Lucas
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U18)
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 34
93
MARNETTE Paul
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 34
94
GUERANDEL Baptiste
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18)
ELAN CHALON (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 34
95
STRAZEL Matthew
ASVEL BASKET (U18)
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 34
96
EYANGO Guillaume
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18)
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 34
97
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 34
98
MOUNDI Yaphet-Wilfried
TOURAINE BC (U18)
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 34
99
TANNER Shawn
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 34
100
ANDREMONT Anthony
ALM EVREUX (U18)
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 34