Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE U18 ELITE

Meilleures Perfs NM U18 ELITE
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 43
2
SZCZEPSKI Nathan
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U18)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 43
3
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 42
4
CAZALON Malcolm
ASVEL BASKET (U18)
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 42
5
SKOCZYLAS Marc
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18)
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 41
6
CAMBON Yohan
BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE (U18)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
7
DUCOTE Robin
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 41
8
ATFEH Yannis
FOS PROVENCE BASKET (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 40
9
DELBECQ Achille
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18)
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
10
DADIET Pacome
PARIS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION (U18)
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 39
11
KAMARDINE Ilias
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
SIG STRASBOURG (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 39
12
GIRONDIN Nicolas
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 39
13
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 39
14
HYACINTHE Jiyann
TOULOUSE OL. AEROSPATIALE CLUB (U18)
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 38
15
COUTURE Ambroise
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 38
16
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 38
17
NIFLORE Martin
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 38
18
BENOIST Jimmy
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 38
19
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
METZ BC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 37
20
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 37
21
MBAYE Diasse
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18)
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
22
BUISSIERE Thomas
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLÉE DU GIER (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
23
DELBECQ Achille
SAINT QUENTIN BASKET BALL (U18)
SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 37
24
VIGNERON Matthieu
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 37
25
FRISCH Clement
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
ELAN CHALON (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 37
26
MAMBO Yasmin
LIMOGES CSP (U18)
TOULOUGES BA (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 37
27
CIARD Hugo
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
TOURAINE BC (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 37
28
LAISNEY Louis
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 37
29
MOULARE Assemian
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 37
30
MOUNDI Yaphet-Wilfried
TOURAINE BC (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
31
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
UNION SPORTIVE LE CHESNAY POISSY VERSAILLES 78 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 37
32
AGUERO Yannick
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 37
33
KAMAGATE Ismael
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 37
34
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 37
35
COUDRAY Bryan
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
UJAP QUIMPER (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 37
36
MOKONO Marvin
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 37
37
CHASSAIGNE Emile
ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST (U18)
CHOLET BASKET (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 37
38
FERREIRA-ALVES Dylan
ALM EVREUX (U18)
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 37
39
CAUWET Matheo
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 36
40
FALCOZ Corentin
JL BOURG (U18)
CTC LYON SO BASKET TERRITOIRE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 36
41
DRAME Ibrahim
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18)
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 36
42
TCHOUKOUANI Natanael
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
AS MONACO BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 36
43
FALCOZ Corentin
JL BOURG (U18)
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 36
44
RATTON Jordan
AS MONACO BASKET (U18)
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 36
45
ROBERT Christopher
ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 36
46
RACHEL Matheo
CERGY-PONTOISE BB (U18)
ESSM LE PORTEL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
47
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
48
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
49
DEMAHIS BALLOU Lucas
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
50
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 35
51
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 35
52
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
SIG STRASBOURG (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 35
53
POMMIER Lucas
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
54
MBAYE Mathys
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U18)
LIMOGES CSP (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 35
55
GAUTHIER Evann
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18)
CEP LORIENT BASKET (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
56
LLAURY Thomas
CHOLET BASKET (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 35
57
LOF Raian
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 35
58
CHAUDRIN Curtis
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 35
59
NASRI Alane
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 35
60
COSTE Quentin
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 35
61
COURTHIAL Axel
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 35
62
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 35
63
LEOPOLD Florian
CHOLET BASKET (U18)
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 35
64
BESSON Hugo
ELAN CHALON (U18)
JL BOURG (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 35
65
MOKONO Marvin
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 35
66
HYENNE Tom
JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (U18)
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
67
BOUTINANE Issa
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET (U18)
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 35
68
GBIEGBA Sublime
BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE (U18)
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 34
69
PIETRUS Illan
SIG STRASBOURG (U18)
UNION CHAMPAGNE CHALONS REIMS BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 34
70
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 34
71
DE LAPORTERIE Martin
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET (U18)
LIMOGES CSP (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 34
72
ORTIZ-WINTENBERGER Evane
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U18)
ASVEL BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
73
PERARD Lucas
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET (U18)
J.A. VICHY-CLERMONT METROPOLE (U18) 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 34
74
MARNETTE Paul
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18)
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 34
75
GUERANDEL Baptiste
SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION (U18)
ELAN CHALON (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 34
76
STRAZEL Matthew
ASVEL BASKET (U18)
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 34
77
EYANGO Guillaume
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18)
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 34
78
DOGBE Alexandre
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 34
79
MOUNDI Yaphet-Wilfried
TOURAINE BC (U18)
ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 14 34
80
TANNER Shawn
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET (U18) 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 34
81
ANDREMONT Anthony
ALM EVREUX (U18)
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 34
82
JEAN Camille
ALM EVREUX (U18)
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 34
83
MILLING Kane
HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (U18)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
84
BATCHO Daniel
CENTRE FEDERAL BB (U18)
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE PORTE DU HAINAUT (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
85
KIMPIABI Ralph-Junior
FOS PROVENCE BASKET (U18)
ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB (U18) 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 34
86
COLAS Hugo
CTC LYON SO BASKET TERRITOIRE (U18)
VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 34
87
BIDAUT Jordan Loic
CTC LYON SO BASKET TERRITOIRE (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 34
88
BUISSIERE Thomas
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLÉE DU GIER (U18)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 33
89
MOUHRI Sahel
NANTES BASKET HERMINE - NBH (U18)
CEP LORIENT BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 2 33
90
PERRIN Zacharie
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS COTE D'AZUR (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 33
91
CHARLES Milhan
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18)
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 33
92
COULIBALY Bilal
METROPOLITANS 92 (U18)
ESSM LE PORTEL (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 33
93
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
FOS PROVENCE BASKET (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 33
94
ATFEH Yannis
FOS PROVENCE BASKET (U18)
BASKET METROPOLE AIX VENELLES (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 33
95
GRASSHOFF Lois
STADE MARSEILLAIS UC (U18)
JL BOURG (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 33
96
MARTINEZ Anthony
LIMOGES CSP (U18)
LE MANS SCM (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 33
97
BRIE Achille
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 (U18)
TOURAINE BC (U18) 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 33
98
COUTURE Ambroise
ROUEN METROPOLE BASKETBALL (U18)
ALM EVREUX (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 33
99
FALCOZ Corentin
JL BOURG (U18)
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLÉE DU GIER (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 3 33
100
DA SILVA FERNANDES Charles
AS MONACO BASKET (U18)
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE BASKET (U18) 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 33