Meilleures Perfs
NATIONALE MASCULINE 1

Meilleures Perfs NM1
Pos Joueur Adversaire Saison Poule Journée Points
1
TURPIN Paul
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 44
2
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 41
3
WILLIAMS Akeem
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
BC ORCHIES 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 41
4
HOWARD JR Juwan
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
FEURS EF 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 41
5
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 40
6
KOVANUSIC Nemanja
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 26 39
7
FELDER JR William David
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 39
8
SHAHID Vincent
CERGY-PONTOISE BB
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 38
9
HANCK Quentin
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET
LES SABLES VENDÉE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 38
10
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 38
11
CAMARA Moussa
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 38
12 C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 38
13
BEYE Pape Magathe
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
CENTRE FEDERAL BB 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 37
14
FEVRIER Ivan
CENTRE FEDERAL BB
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 27 37
15
HARRIS Fabyon
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 37
16
THOMAS Richard Devon
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
LES SABLES VENDÉE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 36
17
D'ALMEIDA Xane
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 36
18
CISSE Souarata
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 36
19
WILLIAMS Akaemji
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 35
20
RAZANAMAHENINA Kiady
AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 35
21
DIEHL Quentin
MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
22
THINON Arnauld
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 35
23
COLIMON Clifford
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 6 35
24 MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 35
25
FOUCAULT Tom
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET
CENTRE FEDERAL BB 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 35
26
WALTER Kevin
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 34 35
27
TARVYDAS Darius
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 35
28
BOULOUKOUET Paul
AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
29
THOMAS Richard Devon
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 34
30
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 21 34
31
BARHAM Jordan
VANVES GPSO BASKET
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 34
32
CAPE Sebastien
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 34
33 AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 34
34
WATKINS Diante Levante
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 34
35
MOSS Justin
AUBENAS US
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 34
36
FEVRIER Ivan
CENTRE FEDERAL BB
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 33 34
37
VATY Ludovic
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 34
38
THIMON Adrien
TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB
UNION RENNES BASKET 35 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 33
39
THOMAS Richard Devon
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 33
40
AWICH Joel
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET
VANVES GPSO BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 33
41
GAUTHIER Stephan
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 33
42
THOMAS Richard Devon
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 33
43
DOUMBIA Ahmed
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 33
44
DOUMBIA Ahmed
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 33
45
HANCK Quentin
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 19 33
46
WILLIAMS Cecil
SORGUES BASKET CLUB
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 33
47
CLAVEAU Maxence
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 33
48 SORGUES BASKET CLUB 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 33
49 ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 33
50
LABANCA Antony
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 32 33
51
STRONG Omar
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 21 33
52
STRONG Omar
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 24 33
53
RACINE Warren
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 32
54
RELPHORDE Marcus
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 11 32
55
RELPHORDE Marcus
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 32
56
DESROSES Raphael
VANVES GPSO BASKET
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 32
57
FOUCAULT Tom
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 15 32
58
PAYEN BOUCARD Guillaume
MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 32
59
CONDE Daouda
MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION
FEURS EF 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 32
60
RACINE Warren
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 32
61
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 23 32
62
BROWN Zachary
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 32
63
DE LATTIBEAUDIERE Tyran
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 32
64
DUMORTIER Hugo
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 30 32
65
GEIGER Deremy Terrell
LA CHARITE BASKET 58
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 21 32
66
FELDER JR William David
C'CHARTRES BASKET M
BC ORCHIES 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 23 32
67
TRESNAK Kyle
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
CENTRE FEDERAL BB 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 27 32
68
WATKINS Diante Levante
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 28 32
69
WATT JR Demond Eugene
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC
AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 31 32
70
NEWSON Jared
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 32
71
BROOKS Jerrold
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET 2016/2017 PHASE 1&2 Journée 33 32
72
RAZANAMAHENINA Kiady
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 10 31
73
BIRUTA Gilvydas
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 31
74
SHAHID Vincent
CERGY-PONTOISE BB
TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 31
75
RELPHORDE Marcus
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86
STADE ROCHELAIS BASKET 2021/2022 PHASE 1&2 Journée 22 31
76
MAXWELL Du'vaughn
C'CHARTRES BASKET M
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 31
77
GREEN Steven
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 31
78
GOVINDY Melvyn
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 31
79
CHARTOUNY Joseph
UNION RENNES BASKET 35
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 31
80
ZOUZOUA Nisre Mimi
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 31
81
TURNER III Robert
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
JSA BORDEAUX METROPOLE BASKET 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 13 31
82
DIEHL Quentin
MULHOUSE BASKET AGGLOMERATION
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 21 31
83
LOPEZ Corentin
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
AMBITION SPORTIVE GOLBEY EPINAL 2020/2021 PHASE 1&2 Journée 23 31
84
WATT JR Demond Eugene
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME
LA CHARITE BASKET 58 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 1 31
85 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 31
86
JOSEPH Mike
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
C'CHARTRES BASKET M 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 31
87
DOUMBIA Ahmed
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET 2019/2020 PHASE 1&2 Journée 16 31
88
UZAS Rokas
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 31
89
KENNEDY Jermel
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 4 31
90
WATKINS Diante Levante
UNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 7 31
91
MERIE Guillaume
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 9 31
92 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 22 31
93
WRIGHT Jerrel Lamont
AURORE VITRÉ BASKET
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 26 31
94
BROWN Zachary
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET
AUBENAS US 2018/2019 PHASE 1&2 Journée 32 31
95
NEWSON Jared
CEP LORIENT BREIZH BASKET
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 5 31
96
MITCHELL Jonathan
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 8 31
97
FEVRIER Ivan
CENTRE FEDERAL BB
BC ORCHIES 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 12 31
98
MOSS Justin
AUBENAS US
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 17 31
99 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 18 31
100 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET 2017/2018 PHASE 1&2 Journée 20 31